Friday, December 21, 2012

cendawan

Aya | 19.12.2012 | satu gambar sama dalam banyak versi berbeza


kehidupan baru pada batang pisang

"Kunfayakun, Jika ALLAH menghendaki sesuatu hanya berfirman: 'Jadilah' ; maka jadilah ia."
(Surah Yassin, hujung ayat 82)

Dia Yang Maha Berkuasa dan Maha Menjadikan tiap-tiap sesuatu.















Wednesday, December 19, 2012

ceri

Aya | 19/12/2012 | 16:53pm

cherishing the sound of the rain and the bird chirping outside of my window..beautiful~

and my black-manja cat is sleeping beside me under my blanket..gladly she didn't hear the sound of that chirping..if she hear it..she would have wake up, jump out of the window n climb that tree to catch the bird but all her previous attempts had failed as the bird flew away..haha..pity her..

*really a view outside of my window*

i'll miss this moment when this season over..or even when i go back to perlis..huhuhu

Tuesday, December 18, 2012

in the middle of Disember

Salam. May peace be upon you.


eh, hari ni dah 18 Disember dah..lame tinggal dunia penulisan..kah9..not funny though..
the last post was 18 nov..one month enough ^_^
i've been missing reading the real books sooooo much...it is indescribable...oh and..my mission for this year wasn't accomplished..huhu..i only able to achieve half from my target..so sad.. T_T

and with today is 18th of disember..
there are 2 more weeks(lebih kurang) to start the new semester..and in april..will be going through the very first practicum for us all jan 2011 intake batch..wohho! can't wait..but with lots of nervousness..well of course..haha

oh and people keep talking about the movie 2012 is a comedy..hahaha..well i didn't watch that movie..


currently at home..hujan..dh 6 hari dengan hari ni kot..can't go anywhere..just stay inside..makan+watcing movies+watching anime+fb+watching tv+and the only thing that people will never get bored with..sleeping!hihi :D
going to spent the rest of the days left with these lah kot..hehe

hmm..and..really really really can't wait for it..hahhhhhhh....felt so long..


*in the middle of Disember..the last month of 2012..2013 coming very soon*